Sundom IF

Öjberget Trailrun 2018

R E S U L T A T

© Sundom IF Skidsektion

 

Klasslista: HT10; DT10; HM06; DM06; M06
Sija Nimi Kilpailijan numero Seura Tulos Diff
HT10 Herrar / Miehet - Tävling / Kilpa 10.5 km
1. Hugo Karlström 10 IF Åsarna 43:44  
2. Joakim Träskelin 21 VIS 43:45    1
3. Christian Grannas 30 Vörä IF 44:25    41
4. Jonas Lindell 13 Team MyMax 45:57    2:13
5. Esa Turunen 25 Team Tasoitetalo 46:37    2:53
6. Tommi Lintala 12 Wasa Trail Runners 48:08    4:24
7. Jari Hautala 26 Sundom IF 51:12    7:28
8. Aaron Häggman 24 Vörå IF 52:14    8:30
9. Santeri Karppinen 23 Norrvala Ski Team 53:42    9:58
10. Otto Domars 33 Kvevlax 53:47    10:03
11. Vicktor Hjulfors 4 Kaalikylä 54:08    10:24
12. Fredrik Neuman 9 Kvevlax 54:35    10:51
13. Jens Wik 7 Korsholm 55:16    11:32
14. Patrik Tallbäck 27 Sundom 55:54    12:10
15. Harri Paalijärvi 5 Wasa Trail Runners 56:09    12:25
16. Timo Rautamo 20 Wasa Endurance 56:28    12:44
17. Peter Österman 28 Team Nordic Trail 56:49    13:05
18. Jari Niemelä 8 Malax IF 56:55    13:11
19. Jim Eriksson 15 IF Kraft 57:12    13:28
20. Peter Östman 31 IF Minken 58:58    15:14
21. Markku Jouppi 6 Vaasa 1:00:02    16:18
22. Tor-Leif Häggman 14 Vörå IF 1:00:06    16:22
23. Jyri Kytömäki 1 Wasa Trail Runners 1:00:56    17:12
24. Kristian Nordenswan 32 Stop OK 1:01:27    17:43
25. Jonas Ehrman 18 Föregångarna 1:01:37    17:53
26. Kenneth Sundman 29 IK Hellas 1:01:59    18:15
27. Juha Hartvik 3 Team MyMax 1:03:08    19:24
28. Markus Korpi 19 Vaasan Hiihtäjät 1:06:22    22:38
29. Peter Stens 16 Åminne 1:07:38    23:54
30. Topi Louko 2 Sastamala 1:08:13    24:29
31. Johan Östman 22 Sundom 1:09:34    25:50
32. Risto Manni 17 ABB FunRunners 1:17:04    33:20
33. BJÖRN MARTIN 11 Team MyMax 1:24:20    40:36
Klasslista
DT10 Damer / Naiset - Tävling / Kilpa 10.5 km
1. Julia Järveläinen 59 IF Länken 50:11  
2. Marie Sippus 75 - 51:40    1:29
3. Anna-Kajsa Lall 62 IF Femman 54:14    4:03
4. Alexandra Stark 63 VIS 54:21    4:10
5. Andrea Lilja 65 VIS 56:33    6:22
6. Hanne Wilhelmsson 56 Sundom 58:03    7:52
7. Mia Smeds 70 Sundom IF 58:25    8:14
8. Jenny Finnäs 73 Malax IF 59:58    9:47
9. Ines Tuohimaa 72 Solf IK 1:00:25    10:14
10. Katarina Stark 58 Sundom IF 1:00:37    10:26
11. Anki Jansdon 60 Vörå IF 1:04:02    13:51
12. Raimonda Kahinoja 51 Maalahti 1:05:13    15:02
13. Åsa Svartsjö 67 Korsholm 1:07:53    17:42
14. Johanna Marander 68 Sundom 1:13:01    22:50
15. Jenny Forsén 52 Malax IF 1:13:06    22:55
16. Julia Enlund 55 VIS 1:18:11    28:00
17. Malmsten Nina 64 Sundom 1:19:24    29:13
18. Petra Rusk 61 Sundom 1:19:26    29:15
19. Tia Lähde 69 Wasatriathlon 1:20:30    30:19
19. Cecilia Storgård 71 Vaasa 1:20:30    30:19
DNF Heidi Wolff-Stenberg 53 Team MyMax    
DNF Angelica Löfqvist 66 Föregångarna    
Klasslista
HM06 Herrar / Miehet - Motion / Kunto 6.8 km
1. Mikael Snickars 105 Sundom IF 31:28  
2. Niklas Martois 103 Sundom IF 34:18    2:50
3. Henrik Järveläinen 102 Femman 34:42    3:14
4. Fredrik Roos 107 Sundom 40:31    9:03
5. Andreas Sandén 108 Korsholm 43:01    11:33
6. Per-Olof Kalander 111 Maxmo Sportklubb 43:42    12:14
7. Peter Forman 110 Wasa Triathlon 49:54    18:26
8. Jussi Lahti 109 Krosholm 58:07    26:39
Klasslista
DM06 Damer / Naiset - Motion / Kunto 6.8 km
1. Sanna Martois 155 Sundom IF 42:13  
2. Carita Södergård 158 IF Kraft 43:56    1:43
3. Annika Österåker 159 Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 44:34    2:21
4. Solveig Fremling 162 Smedsby 46:28    4:15
5. Veera Puro-Aho 153 VaaSu 48:53    6:40
6. Gun Sippus 161 Vörå IF 54:11    11:58
7. Johanna Sippus 160 Vörå IF 54:12    11:59
8. Tilde Nordman 156 VIS 54:53    12:40
9. Diana Rosenlöf 157 Maxmo 56:16    14:03
9. Johanna Silfver-Forsbacka 154 Korsholm 56:16    14:03
11. Sandra Öster 152 Korsholm 1:03:13    21:00
12. Felicia Nyman 151 Solf 1:06:16    24:03
Klasslista
M06 Motionsklass / Kuntosarja 6.8 km
  Johanna Hautala 74 Sundom IF
  Ann-Helen Nysand 201 Sundom
  Maria Nygård 202 Sundom IF
  Nova Enlund 203 VIS
  Catharina Lilja 204 Sundom IF
  Kjell Enlund 205 Bodbacka Rangers
  Riitta Tallbäck 206 Sundom
Klasslista
Kirjaudu sisään
Käyttäjänimi

Salasana