Sundom IF



Klubbtävling #1 - 2022

Tävlingsklasser: H06; D06; H08; D08; H10; D10; H12; D12
H06 Herrar 6 år 0.5 km K
Sija Lisenssi Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.   Edward Stubb Sundom IF 3:33.3  
2.   Maximilian Björk Sundom IF 3:53.8   +20.5
3.   Lukas Falk Sundom IF 3:58.4   +25.1
4.   Adam Rönnlund Sundom IF 4:08.6   +35.3
5.   Axel Maris Sundom IF 4:59.1   +1:25.8
6.   Alexander Lundin Sundom IF 5:26.7   +1:53.4
Lista klasserna
D06 Damer 6 år 0.5 km K
Sija Lisenssi Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.   Ellie Bystedt Sundom IF 4:30.3  
2.   Julia Östergårds Sundom IF 5:16.0   +45.7
Lista klasserna
H08 Herrar 8 år 1 km K
Sija Lisenssi Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.   Edgar Ström Sundom IF 6:00.2  
2.   Felix Smeds Sundom IF 6:27.2   +27.0
DNS   Emil Cainberg Sundom IF    
Lista klasserna
D08 Damer 8 år 1 km K
Sija Lisenssi Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.   Alva Rönnlund Sundom IF 6:00.8  
Lista klasserna
H10 Herrar 10 år 2 km K
Sija Lisenssi Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.   Axel Smedlund Sundom IF 8:03.2  
2.   Leo Bystedt Sundom IF 9:22.4   +1:19.2
3.   Erik Söchting Sundom IF 9:50.8   +1:47.6
4.   Josef Ström Sundom IF 9:57.5   +1:54.3
5.   Noah Sandås Sundom IF 14:36.7   +6:33.5
DNS   Theo Sillanpää Sundom IF    
Lista klasserna
D10 Damer 10 år 2 km K
Sija Lisenssi Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.   Klara Smeds Sundom IF 8:29.4  
2.   Saga Nordkvist Sundom IF 9:01.2   +31.8
3.   Lumina Rapo Sundom IF 9:08.4   +39.0
4.   Maja Cainberg Sundom IF 9:56.3   +1:26.9
5.   Vivian Råtts Sundom IF 10:13.7   +1:44.3
6.   Line Björk Sundom IF 11:45.0   +3:15.6
7.   Alva Maris Sundom IF 12:07.4   +3:38.0
DSQ   Alina Lundin Sundom IF 6:41.1  
Lista klasserna
H12 Herrar 12 år 3 km K
Sija Lisenssi Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.   Linus Smeds Sundom IF 10:45.8  
2.   Jonatan Hautala Sundom IF 11:06.8   +21.0
3.   Edvin Smedlund Sundom IF 11:11.1   +25.3
4.   Henrik Hjerpe Sundom IF 11:36.0   +50.2
Lista klasserna
D12 Damer 12 år 3 km K
Sija Lisenssi Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1.   Melissa Nyberg Sundom IF 13:31.2  
2.   Molly Staffans Sundom IF 14:45.0   +1:13.8
Lista klasserna